Axel Courtière
   MUSIC VIDEO  DAVID ASSARAF & MATTHIEU CHEDID 2019 3 : 47  DIRECTOR : AXEL COURTIERE PRODUCTION : APACHES CO-PRODUCTION : PASSION PARIS, DAVID DANESI WITH THE SUPPORT OF : CNC  ACTORS :  LAMBERT WILSON ALEXIA GIORDANO DOMINIQUE BLANC ROXANE DURAN MAROUANE IDDOUB FRANC BRUNEAU JEAN-MARC AVOCAT  PRODUCER : FANNIE PAILLOUX LINE PRODUCER : NICOLAS MARIE PRODUCTION COORDINATOR : PASCAL LOPEZ PRODUCTION ASSISTANT : CECILE RUNCO  1st AD : CECILE JOFFO 2nd AD : YANN LE BOUCHER SCRIPT : SOPHIE BOUTEILLER  CHOREGRAPHY : FANNY SAGE  DOP : KANAME ONOYAMA 1st CAMERA ASSISTANT : SIMON MAIGNAN 2nd CAMERA ASSISTANT : ANOUK STIEGER,  TRAINEE CAMERA : JAD ROUX STEADICAMER : GUILLAUME QUILICHINI  VFX SUPERVISOR : STEPHANE AMRAM, FRANCOIS SCHMILT  KEY GRIP : SACHA DUVAL GRIP : THOMAS LAMOUROUX, MATHILDE PTZSCH  KEY LIGHT : THOMAS GARREAU LIGHTING CREW : MARTIN CHANVILLARD, ALICE BENCTEUX  SOUND DEPARTEMENT : JEAN ROLAND M’BARGA  COSTUME DESIGNER : BLANCHE ABEL COSTUME ASSISTANT : AGATHE DUCROQUET  SET DESIGNER : BULLE TRONEL 1st ASSISTANT SET DESIGNER : MAXIME MAVILLA CONSTRUCTOR : BENJAMIN GABRIE PROP MAN : LAURENCE SZYMASZEK  PROP SFX : JONATHAN LEBRUN  LOCATION MANAGER : CESAR SYLVA ASSISTANT LOCATION MANAGER : PIA GAVA RAINA  MAKE-UP : ROXANE BRUNETON, EMMANUELLE GENDROT  HAIRDRESSER : ALEXANDRA HANNOUN, CLEMENTINE DOUEL  EDITOR : RIWANON LEBELLER  2D ANIMATION : MATHIEU BETARD  POST PRODUCTION : DIGITAL DISTRICT  SPECIAL THANKS : LA CITE DU CINEMA - STUDIOS DE PARIS - NEXT SHOT - TRANSPALUX - FLAM & CO - BAFFALOC - ABK6 - CES - STUDIO MASSARO - FL DECORS - LA BOITE NOIRE - SIGNSTORE - ARMES COUVY - COLOR - CONTINENTAL MEDIA ASSURANCES

Papillons Bleus

MUSIC VIDEO

MUSIC VIDEO
DAVID ASSARAF & MATTHIEU CHEDID
2019
3 : 47

DIRECTOR : AXEL COURTIERE
PRODUCTION : APACHES
CO-PRODUCTION : PASSION PARIS, DAVID DANESI
WITH THE SUPPORT OF : CNC

ACTORS :
LAMBERT WILSON
ALEXIA GIORDANO
DOMINIQUE BLANC
ROXANE DURAN
MAROUANE IDDOUB
FRANC BRUNEAU
JEAN-MARC AVOCAT

PRODUCER : FANNIE PAILLOUX
LINE PRODUCER : NICOLAS MARIE
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR : PASCAL LOPEZ
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT : CECILE RUNCO

1st AD : CECILE JOFFO
2nd AD : YANN LE BOUCHER
SCRIPT : SOPHIE BOUTEILLER

CHOREGRAPHY : FANNY SAGE

DOP : KANAME ONOYAMA
1st CAMERA ASSISTANT : SIMON MAIGNAN
2nd CAMERA ASSISTANT : ANOUK STIEGER,
TRAINEE CAMERA : JAD ROUX
STEADICAMER : GUILLAUME QUILICHINI

VFX SUPERVISOR : STEPHANE AMRAM, FRANCOIS SCHMILT

KEY GRIP : SACHA DUVAL
GRIP : THOMAS LAMOUROUX, MATHILDE PTZSCH

KEY LIGHT : THOMAS GARREAU
LIGHTING CREW : MARTIN CHANVILLARD, ALICE BENCTEUX

SOUND DEPARTEMENT : JEAN ROLAND M’BARGA

COSTUME DESIGNER : BLANCHE ABEL
COSTUME ASSISTANT : AGATHE DUCROQUET

SET DESIGNER : BULLE TRONEL
1st ASSISTANT SET DESIGNER : MAXIME MAVILLA
CONSTRUCTOR : BENJAMIN GABRIE
PROP MAN : LAURENCE SZYMASZEK

PROP SFX : JONATHAN LEBRUN

LOCATION MANAGER : CESAR SYLVA
ASSISTANT LOCATION MANAGER : PIA GAVA RAINA

MAKE-UP : ROXANE BRUNETON, EMMANUELLE GENDROT

HAIRDRESSER : ALEXANDRA HANNOUN, CLEMENTINE DOUEL

EDITOR : RIWANON LEBELLER

2D ANIMATION : MATHIEU BETARD

POST PRODUCTION : DIGITAL DISTRICT

SPECIAL THANKS : LA CITE DU CINEMA - STUDIOS DE PARIS - NEXT SHOT - TRANSPALUX - FLAM & CO - BAFFALOC - ABK6 - CES - STUDIO MASSARO - FL DECORS - LA BOITE NOIRE - SIGNSTORE - ARMES COUVY - COLOR - CONTINENTAL MEDIA ASSURANCES